Cochin - Ernakulam - Airline Companies

Home
History
General Information
Travel
Travel Information
Emergency Numbers
Schools - Colleges
Recreation
Festivals
Ayurveda in Kerala

--

Airport (+91 - 484)
Air India 2610140
Cochin International Airport 2610115
Indian Airlines - Enquiry 2610041
Indian Airlines - Reservation 2353826
Jet Airways 2610037
Airline Companies (+91 - 484)
ABC International 2353457
Air France (Pvt) Ltd 2382302
Air India 2381843
British Airways 2364867
Cathy Pacific 2362064
Emirates 1600-444345
Global Aviation 2350544
Gulf Air 2369142
Inter Globe Air Transport 2355040
Indian Airlines 2370237
Jet Airways 2371230
KLM Airways 2375351
Korean Airlines 2350544
Kuwait Airways 2382576
Lufthansa 2370776
Malaysian Airlines 2372705
Qatar Airways 2381063
Saudi Arabian Airlines 2373536
Singapore Airlines 2367911
Stic Travels Pvt Ltd 2366642
Swiss International Airlines 2360380


To correct your phone number on this page please call (0422)2439319.
To advertise on this page please call (0422)2439319 or 98430-12267.